5-а

Класний керівник


Учні класу

Андрющенко Кіра Олександрівна
Андрющенко Кіра
30 лист. -1 00:00
Білецька Марина Віталіївна
Білецька Марина
30 лист. -1 00:00
Голуб  Софія Олександрівна
Голуб Софія
30 лист. -1 00:00
Гриценко Роман Сергійович
Гриценко Роман
30 лист. -1 00:00
Дашкевич Анна Ярославівна
Дашкевич Анна
30 лист. -1 00:00
Діщук Тіграм В'ячеславович
Діщук Тіграм
30 лист. -1 00:00
Дубонос Павло  Олександрович
Дубонос Павло
30 лист. -1 00:00
Закусило  Тимофій Ігорович
Закусило Тимофій
30 лист. -1 00:00
Іванов  Олександр Семенович
Іванов Олександр
30 лист. -1 00:00
Іщенко Тимур Романович
Іщенко Тимур
30 лист. -1 00:00
Кармазіна Анна Костянтинівна
Кармазіна Анна
30 лист. -1 00:00
Колот  Давид Олександрович
Колот Давид
30 лист. -1 00:00
Конарева Дар’я Олександрівна
Конарева Дар’я
30 лист. -1 00:00
Кучмистий  Єгор Денисович
Кучмистий Єгор
30 лист. -1 00:00
Лагуткін Артем Дмитрович
Лагуткін Артем
30 лист. -1 00:00
Литвин Святослав Олександрович
Литвин Святослав
30 лист. -1 00:00
Мінько  Ольга Олександрівна
Мінько Ольга
30 лист. -1 00:00
Олійник Іван Олександрович
Олійник Іван
30 лист. -1 00:00
Півкозак Ярослав Олегович
Півкозак Ярослав
30 лист. -1 00:00
Пліс  Лада Максимівна
Пліс Лада
30 лист. -1 00:00
Полішевич Богдан Андрійович
Полішевич Богдан
30 лист. -1 00:00
Ракова Каріна  Денисівна
Ракова Каріна
30 лист. -1 00:00
Садаєва Мішель Едвардівна
Садаєва Мішель
30 лист. -1 00:00
Тараненко Єгор  Андрійович
Тараненко Єгор
30 лист. -1 00:00
Фурман Назар Іванович
Фурман Назар
30 лист. -1 00:00
Чернявська  Дар'я  Вадимівна
Чернявська Дар'я
30 лист. -1 00:00
Ярошкевич Вікторія Олегівна
Ярошкевич Вікторія
30 лист. -1 00:00
Смоктій Вікторія Кирилівна
Смоктій Вікторія
30 лист. -1 00:00
Соловйов Дмитро Геннадійович
Соловйов Дмитро
30 лист. -1 00:00

Учні класу

Бурик Марія Олександрівна
Бурик Марія
30 лист. -1 00:00
Долмазов Григорій Миколайович
Долмазов Григорій
30 лист. -1 00:00
Ізох Роман Юрійович
Ізох Роман
30 лист. -1 00:00
Кравцова Каріна Андріївна
Кравцова Каріна
30 лист. -1 00:00
Мішура Надія Олександрівна
Мішура Надія
30 лист. -1 00:00
Черечеча Марк Максимович
Черечеча Марк
30 лист. -1 00:00
Волошко Арсеній Вікторович
Волошко Арсеній
30 лист. -1 00:00
Анісімова Феріде Рідванівна
Анісімова Феріде
30 лист. -1 00:00
Брила Валерія Віталіївна
Брила Валерія
30 лист. -1 00:00
Гарам Іван Володимирович
Гарам Іван
30 лист. -1 00:00
Голуб Роман Олексійович
Голуб Роман
30 лист. -1 00:00
Гричана Злата Денисівна
Гричана Злата
30 лист. -1 00:00
Єщенко Максим Андрійович
Єщенко Максим
30 лист. -1 00:00
Жук Вікторія Русланівна
Жук Вікторія
30 лист. -1 00:00
Казакова Діана Володимирівна
Казакова Діана
30 лист. -1 00:00
Корбанюк Вікторія Андріївна
Корбанюк Вікторія
30 лист. -1 00:00
Кравець Софія Сергіївна
Кравець Софія
30 лист. -1 00:00
Куценко Дарья Єгорівна
Куценко Дарья
30 лист. -1 00:00
Михальчук Еліна Денисівна
Михальчук Еліна
30 лист. -1 00:00
Огієнко Мирослава Володимирівна
Огієнко Мирослава
30 лист. -1 00:00
Пильов Тимур Андрійович
Пильов Тимур
30 лист. -1 00:00
Сохач Ренат Сергійович
Сохач Ренат
30 лист. -1 00:00
Томіло Лідія Віталіївна
Томіло Лідія
30 лист. -1 00:00
Шарій Владислав Іванович
Шарій Владислав
30 лист. -1 00:00
Ясногор Юліанна Вячеславівна
Ясногор Юліанна
30 лист. -1 00:00
Брусков  Михайло  Анатолійович
Брусков Михайло
30 лист. -1 00:00
Галіздра  Софія  Костянтинівна
Галіздра Софія
30 лист. -1 00:00
Спіріна  Анна  Єгорівна
Спіріна Анна
30 лист. -1 00:00
Шарий  Владислав  Іванович
Шарий Владислав
30 лист. -1 00:00