5-б

Класний керівник


Учні класу

Васюніна  Вероніка  Олексіївна
Васюніна Вероніка
30 лист. -1 00:00
Гришко Андрій Андрійович
Гришко Андрій
30 лист. -1 00:00
Дараган  Антон Русланович
Дараган Антон
30 лист. -1 00:00
Демиденко Іоанн Олексійович
Демиденко Іоанн
30 лист. -1 00:00
Дрозд  В’ячеслав Максимович
Дрозд В’ячеслав
30 лист. -1 00:00
Златов Родіон Геннадійович
Златов Родіон
30 лист. -1 00:00
Кайда Микита Олександрович
Кайда Микита
30 лист. -1 00:00
Книш Іванна  Сергіївна
Книш Іванна
30 лист. -1 00:00
Колодіна Поліна  Олегівна
Колодіна Поліна
30 лист. -1 00:00
Кротова Анастасія Дмитрівна
Кротова Анастасія
30 лист. -1 00:00
Кротов Георгій  Сергійович
Кротов Георгій
30 лист. -1 00:00
Кузьменко Михайло Олександрович
Кузьменко Михайло
30 лист. -1 00:00
Куліш  Олександра  Владиславівна
Куліш Олександра
30 лист. -1 00:00
Незнаєма  Анастасія Ігорівна
Незнаєма Анастасія
30 лист. -1 00:00
Огурцов  Артем Максимович
Огурцов Артем
30 лист. -1 00:00
Осипенко  Тимур Ігорович
Осипенко Тимур
30 лист. -1 00:00
Першиков Олексій Максимович
Першиков Олексій
30 лист. -1 00:00
Писанець Валерія Станіславівна
Писанець Валерія
30 лист. -1 00:00
Ревука  Віктор  Олегович
Ревука Віктор
30 лист. -1 00:00
Решетков Олексій Олександрович
Решетков Олексій
30 лист. -1 00:00
Ромашко Анна  Русланівна
Ромашко Анна
30 лист. -1 00:00
Стіньо Максим Михайлович
Стіньо Максим
30 лист. -1 00:00
Талаш Валерія Артурівна
Талаш Валерія
30 лист. -1 00:00
Ткаченко Евеліна Тарасівна
Ткаченко Евеліна
30 лист. -1 00:00
Черниш Марія Сергіївна
Черниш Марія
30 лист. -1 00:00
Шпак  Максим  Сергійович
Шпак Максим
30 лист. -1 00:00
Юдіна Сніжана Олександрівна
Юдіна Сніжана
30 лист. -1 00:00
Переверзєв Матвій Андрійович
Переверзєв Матвій
30 лист. -1 00:00

Учні класу

Афанасьєв Богдан Сергійович
Афанасьєв Богдан
30 лист. -1 00:00
Бишевський Тимофій Ігорович
Бишевський Тимофій
30 лист. -1 00:00
Білаш Сергій Васильович
Білаш Сергій
30 лист. -1 00:00
Богданович Ілля Михайлович
Богданович Ілля
30 лист. -1 00:00
Браславець Артур Вячеславович
Браславець Артур
30 лист. -1 00:00
Галкін Ілля Олександрович
Галкін Ілля
30 лист. -1 00:00
Гаркуша Аліса Дмитрівна
Гаркуша Аліса
30 лист. -1 00:00
Гаркуша Ігор Дмитрович
Гаркуша Ігор
30 лист. -1 00:00
Грідчин Олексій Андрійович
Грідчин Олексій
30 лист. -1 00:00
Залога Владислав Віталійович
Залога Владислав
30 лист. -1 00:00
Заруба Матвій Віталійович
Заруба Матвій
30 лист. -1 00:00
Ісрафілов Емін Ісрфаілович
Ісрафілов Емін
30 лист. -1 00:00
Карманенко Денис Максимович
Карманенко Денис
30 лист. -1 00:00
Лисенко Олександра Артурівна
Лисенко Олександра
30 лист. -1 00:00
Лисенко Софія Артурівна
Лисенко Софія
30 лист. -1 00:00
Ляшенко Валерія Русланівна
Ляшенко Валерія
30 лист. -1 00:00
Манойло Тимур Євгенійович
Манойло Тимур
30 лист. -1 00:00
Назаренко Сергій Вікторович
Назаренко Сергій
30 лист. -1 00:00
Павленко Микита Євгенович
Павленко Микита
30 лист. -1 00:00
Полулях Олександр Данилович
Полулях Олександр
30 лист. -1 00:00
Рубан Артем Олексійович
Рубан Артем
30 лист. -1 00:00
Томас Ростислав Русланович
Томас Ростислав
30 лист. -1 00:00
Хвастов Назар Максимович
Хвастов Назар
30 лист. -1 00:00
Шаповалова Ельвіра Максимівна
Шаповалова Ельвіра
30 лист. -1 00:00
Галкин Ілля  Олександрович
Галкин Ілля
30 лист. -1 00:00
Коцюбинська  Анна  Олександрівна
Коцюбинська Анна
30 лист. -1 00:00
Литвиненко  Аліса  Сергіївна
Литвиненко Аліса
30 лист. -1 00:00